TOUR TRAIL DE CAP D'AIL

TOUR TRAIL DE CAP D'AIL

Résultats


Classement Tour Trail 2016 : 10 Km - 19 km

CLASSEMENT 10 KM

 

Place Temps Dos. nom prénom Catég. Pl/categ.
1 00:39:03 1297 CHIAI QUENTIN SE 1 INDIVIDUEL 15.37KM/H
2 00:39:05 45 GUEYDON JULIEN SE 2 INDIVIDUEL 15.36KM/H
3 00:41:03 104 BORRA ISMAEL ES 1 ATLETICA FOSSAN 14.62KM/H
4 00:43:00 81 RACZKA FREDERIC SE 3 AC CANNES* 13.96KM/H
5 00:43:05 88 SAFFIOTI FRANCK SE 4 COURIR A PEILLO 13.93KM/H
6 00:43:05 36 FOUQUET BRUNO M1 1 17 SOUPAPES 13.93KM/H
7 00:43:21 1284 GUIOCHET GILLES M1 2 STADE LAURENTIN 13.85KM/H
8 00:44:37 1294 FOURNEL ALEXIS SE 5 INDIVIDUEL 13.45KM/H
9 00:44:44 92 TAYLOR AXEL SE 6 INDIVIDUEL 13.42KM/H
10 00:45:08 3 AUBERT DAMIEN SE 7 AC CANNES* 13.29KM/H
11 00:45:20 41 GIRARD NICOLAS SE 8 AC CANNES* 13.24KM/H
12 00:46:02 78 PINTUS NOAM CA 1 STADE LAURENTIN 13.04KM/H
13 00:46:15 127 CECCI MASSIMO M2 1 PRO SAN PIETRO 12.98KM/H
14 00:46:20 63 NAST BENJAMIN ES 2 INDIVIDUEL 12.95KM/H
15 00:46:39 137 JUAREZ CHRISTOPHE M1 3 MENTON MARATHON 12.86KM/H
16 00:46:48 99 VARRO JEREMY SE 9 APS 06 NICE 12.82KM/H
17 00:46:58 1299 JANEL JEAN  MAX M1 4 INDIVIDUEL 12.78KM/H
18 00:47:10 37 FRUTTERO ANTONIO SE 10 INDIVIDUEL 12.72KM/H
19 00:47:13 1296 LAZZARINI CEDRIC SE 11 INDIVIDUEL 12.71KM/H
20 00:47:14 138 PITAVINO THIERRY M1 5 MENTON MARATHON 12.70KM/H
21 00:47:46 1288 CABUS DANY M2 2 INDIVIDUEL 12.57KM/H
22 00:47:48 82 RIBET JEAN FRANCOIS SE 12 INDIVIDUEL 12.56KM/H
23 00:47:48 131 FOURNEL GUENAEL SE 13 ANTIBES TRIATHL 12.55KM/H
24 00:49:10 107 BRIAIS PHILIPPE M1 6 AS MONACO 12.20KM/H
25 00:49:35 1292 BERNE PIERRE M2 3 INDIVIDUEL 12.10KM/H
26 00:49:42 35 FAUVELET JULIEN ES 3 INDIVIDUEL 12.07KM/H
27 00:49:48 1287 PEZAKU GESIM M3 1 SPIRIDON 12.05KM/H
28 00:50:13 89 SAMAR THIERRY M2 4 MENTON MARATHON 11.95KM/H
29 00:50:30 1295 DEVIVI LAURENT M1 7 INDIVIDUEL 11.88KM/H
30 00:51:09 83 RIVERAIN FLORENT SE 14 INDIVIDUEL 11.73KM/H
31 00:52:03 130 SPORTES BENJAMIN SE 15 AS MONACO TRIAT 11.53KM/H
32 00:52:35 43 GRIFFON JUSTINE SEF 1 NICE COTE D'AZU 11.41KM/H
33 00:52:47 73 ONEA ADRIANA M1F 1 INDIVIDUEL 11.37KM/H
34 00:52:55 39 GASPERINI HELENE SEF 2 INDIVIDUEL 11.34KM/H
35 00:53:02 95 VALERO JACQUES M2 5 ESPERANCE ANTIB 11.32KM/H
36 00:53:14 44 GUEUTAL CYRILLE M1 8 INDIVIDUEL 11.27KM/H
37 00:53:15 1289 HIRON PATRICK M3 2 SPIRIDON 11.27KM/H
38 00:53:33 75 PERETTI OLIVIER SE 16 INDIVIDUEL 11.21KM/H
39 00:53:42 23 CIESLAK JEREMIE SE 17 INDIVIDUEL 11.17KM/H
40 00:54:07 100 BALDONI MARC M2 6 TTR 11.09KM/H
41 00:54:15 1285 GUIOCHET CORINE M1F 2 STADE LAURENTIN 11.06KM/H
42 00:54:28 8 BERG THOMAS ES 4 INDIVIDUEL 11.02KM/H
43 00:54:57 18 CAPPONI THIERRY M2 7 ESPERANCE ANTIB 10.92KM/H
44 00:55:11 33 DUCHEMIN ANGELIQUE M1F 3 COURIR A PEILLO 10.88KM/H
45 00:55:16 72 ONEA ADRIAN ES 5 INDIVIDUEL 10.86KM/H
46 00:55:29 69 NUCERA YANNICK SE 18 INDIVIDUEL 10.82KM/H
47 00:55:32 122 VIDAL MATTHIEU JU 1 CSA BONAPARTE D 10.81KM/H
48 00:55:55 76 PEREZ BRAVO ANTOINE M3 3 INDIVIDUEL 10.73KM/H
49 00:55:57 101 BEZET PASCAL M2 8 FOX TRAIL MOULI 10.73KM/H
50 00:56:04 134 PERSICHI JONATHAN SE 19 INDIVIDUEL 10.70KM/H
51 00:56:36 74 PARADIS FRANCOIS ES 6 INDIVIDUEL 10.60KM/H
52 00:56:39 98 VEDOVATI ANTOINE SE 20 INDIVIDUEL 10.59KM/H
53 00:56:52 51 LECOMTE BORIS SE 21 INDIVIDUEL 10.55KM/H
54 00:56:55 40 GINET JEAN PAUL M2 9 INDIVIDUEL 10.54KM/H
55 00:56:57 68 NUCERA CHRISTOPHE M1 9 INDIVIDUEL 10.54KM/H
56 00:57:01 97 VAUTHIER NICOLAS M1 10 ESPERANCE ANTIB 10.52KM/H
57 00:57:42 106 BRANDT FREDDY M2 10 INDIVIDUEL 10.40KM/H
58 00:57:47 21 CHIAREL QUENTIN ES 7 INDIVIDUEL 10.39KM/H
59 00:57:56 19 CATTELINO IVAN M1 11 COURIR PAYS DE  10.36KM/H
60 00:58:06 117 ROSPOCHER CATHERINE M3F 1 AS MONACO TRIAT 10.33KM/H
61 00:58:21 128 GAYDON LIMONE MAXIME CA 2 BAO ACADEMIE 10.28KM/H
62 00:58:29 67 NUCCIARELLI NICOLAS SE 22 INDIVIDUEL 10.26KM/H
63 00:58:32 27 DE MATTEIS FABIEN M1 12 ESPERANCE ANTIB 10.25KM/H
64 00:59:00 10 BERNARDI DORIAN CA 3 STADE LAURENTIN 10.17KM/H
65 00:59:11 6 BEDOYA RAUL M1 13 INDIVIDUEL 10.14KM/H
66 00:59:24 1281 BOURGOIN PATRICIA M2F 1 INDIVIDUEL 10.10KM/H
67 00:59:38 46 HEILMANN YANNICK SE 23 INDIVIDUEL 10.06KM/H
68 00:59:38 1283 VERAN GERALDINE M2F 2 MENTON MARATHON 10.06KM/H
69 00:59:40 133 BEUNI FRANCESCA SEF 3 INDIVIDUEL 10.06KM/H
70 00:59:58 102 BEZET BAPTISTE SE 24 FOX TRAIL MOULI 10.01KM/H
71 01:00:10 1286 BONNET FRANCIS M4 1 SPIRIDON  9.97KM/H
72 01:00:28 56 MARTIN CEDRIC M1 14 INDIVIDUEL  9.92KM/H
73 01:00:35 105 BOTIN JEREMY M1 15 INDIVIDUEL  9.90KM/H
74 01:00:48 60 MIGNONE JEAN MARC M2 11 INDIVIDUEL  9.87KM/H
75 01:01:10 129 BERTOLINO JOHN M2 12 AS MONACO TRIAT  9.81KM/H
76 01:01:49 49 LANTERI LUCILE SEF 4 INDIVIDUEL  9.71KM/H
77 01:02:04 80 POUPARD JENNIFER SEF 5 AS MONACO  9.67KM/H
78 01:02:11 115 RIZZA RICHARD SE 25 INDIVIDUEL  9.65KM/H
79 01:02:42 38 GAIOFATTO JAUNEAU FRANCOISE M2F 3 INDIVIDUEL  9.57KM/H
80 01:03:01 42 GOBBI SERGE M1 16 INDIVIDUEL  9.52KM/H
81 01:03:08 77 PINTUS NATHALIE M1F 4 INDIVIDUEL  9.51KM/H
82 01:03:11 123 THOMAS ALISON SEF 6 DECATHLON  9.50KM/H
83 01:03:44 90 SARAGOSA GUILLAUME SE 26 INDIVIDUEL  9.42KM/H
84 01:04:10 31 DISPERATI ANDY ES 8 INDIVIDUEL  9.35KM/H
85 01:04:13 118 ROSPOCHER DAVID M3 4 AS MONACO TRIAT  9.35KM/H
86 01:04:21 16 GASPERINI HELENE M1F 5 INDIVIDUEL  9.33KM/H
87 01:04:47 71 OLIVIER BENOIT M3 5 INDIVIDUEL  9.26KM/H
88 01:04:48 61 MOLLET NATHALIE M1F 6 INDIVIDUEL  9.26KM/H
89 01:05:15 32 DJOUZI STEPHANE M1 17 INDIVIDUEL  9.20KM/H
90 01:05:26 121 VECCHI ANDRE M4 2 SPIRIDON  9.17KM/H
91 01:05:30 48 LALEVEE YANNICK M2 13 INDIVIDUEL  9.16KM/H
92 01:05:33 59 MEDINA JEAN LOUIS M3 6 INDIVIDUEL  9.15KM/H
93 01:05:41 14 BOURNAILLIE NICOLE M3F 2 BERCK ATHLETISM  9.14KM/H
94 01:05:44 5 BACCARD DANIEL M4 3 INDIVIDUEL  9.13KM/H
95 01:06:27 58 MC GUINNESS BRIAN M1 18 INDIVIDUEL  9.03KM/H
96 01:06:33 86 RUSTIQUE JULIA M1F 7 INDIVIDUEL  9.02KM/H
97 01:06:46 62 MONCLA REMI M1 19 INDIVIDUEL  8.99KM/H
98 01:06:47 116 ROSA MARIE   FRANCE M3F 3 MENTON MARATHON  8.98KM/H
99 01:06:58 65 NEUMAYER STEPHANE M1 20 INDIVIDUEL  8.96KM/H
100 01:07:20 30 DI SARIO LAURA SEF 7 INDIVIDUEL  8.91KM/H
101 01:07:33 53 MAGRE ADELINE SEF 8 ESPERANCE ANTIB  8.88KM/H
102 01:07:34 1282 BONNOT YANNICK M2 14 MENTON MARATHON  8.88KM/H
103 01:07:34 125 MARY STEPHANIE M1F 8 DECATHLON  8.88KM/H
104 01:07:42 126 DACHICOURT ALEXIS SE 27 DECATHLON  8.86KM/H
105 01:07:46 108 CANU JO M4 4 SPIRIDON  8.85KM/H
106 01:08:08 47 HENRY MARTINE M3F 4 INDIVIDUEL  8.81KM/H
107 01:08:14 142 MONNET PAULETTE M2F 4 INDIVIDUEL  8.79KM/H
108 01:08:21 57 MASSABIEAUX BERNARD M3 7 SPORT ANTIPOLIS  8.78KM/H
109 01:08:22 2 AGUADO IRIS SEF 9 INDIVIDUEL  8.78KM/H
110 01:08:23 135 GIRAUD MAGALI SEF 10 FIT NICE  8.78KM/H
111 01:08:23 136 ROMERO VINCENT M2 15 FIT NICE  8.77KM/H
112 01:08:32 139 GIRARDIN ANNE M1F 9 INDIVIDUEL  8.76KM/H
113 01:08:36 34 DURGUノ STEPHANE SE 28 INDIVIDUEL  8.75KM/H
114 01:08:37 29 DELOIRE ANNE M2F 5 INDIVIDUEL  8.74KM/H
115 01:08:38 103 BORG VIRGINIE M1F 10 TEAM PROVENCE E  8.74KM/H
116 01:09:39 55 MARSON SANDRA SEF 11 INDIVIDUEL  8.62KM/H
117 01:09:40 1280 GASTALDI VERONIQUE M2F 6 INDIVIDUEL  8.61KM/H
118 01:09:58 24 CREMADES PHILIPPE M1 21 INDIVIDUEL  8.58KM/H
119 01:10:13 85 ROY MICHAEL SE 29 INDIVIDUEL  8.55KM/H
120 01:10:42 132 BELIVEAU GENEVIEVE SEF 12 INDIVIDUEL  8.49KM/H
121 01:11:42 1298 MURACCIOLI JEROME SE 30 INDIVIDUEL  8.37KM/H
122 01:11:47 28 DE PREMARE MARIE SEF 13 INDIVIDUEL  8.36KM/H
123 01:11:49 7 BENEDETTI SERENA SEF 14 AS MONACO TRIAT  8.35KM/H
124 01:12:58 15 BOUZIAT LORLYNE M1F 11 INDIVIDUEL  8.22KM/H
125 01:13:25 11 BLANDIN MANON SEF 15 INDIVIDUEL  8.17KM/H
126 01:13:42 1300 DARNAUD ROBERT M4 5 INDIVIDUEL  8.14KM/H
127 01:13:57 52 LEPANT ROXANNE M2F 7 INDIVIDUEL  8.11KM/H
128 01:13:58 141 ROTTIER CECILE SEF 16 INDIVIDUEL  8.11KM/H
129 01:14:11 20 CHAVASSE ANDREA SEF 17 INDIVIDUEL  8.09KM/H
130 01:14:57 70 OLIVARI NATHALIE M1F 12 INDIVIDUEL  8.01KM/H
131 01:15:09 119 RUFIN AMELIE M1F 13 INDIVIDUEL  7.98KM/H
132 01:15:23 113 MEDDEB AFEF SEF 18 DECATHLON  7.96KM/H
133 01:15:54 25 CUNIN EMMANUELLE M1F 14 INDIVIDUEL  7.91KM/H
134 01:16:29 1293 LAHMER FOUZIA M3F 5 SPIRIDON  7.85KM/H
135 01:19:49 109 DELVAL LAURENT M1 22 INDIVIDUEL  7.52KM/H
136 01:20:48 87 RUSTIQUE STEPHANE M1 23 INDIVIDUEL  7.43KM/H
137 01:22:08 94 UNBEHAUN HANS M4 6 INDIVIDUEL  7.31KM/H
138 01:22:30 79 PLAZZOTTA JULIEN SE 31 INDIVIDUEL  7.27KM/H
139 01:22:52 4 BACCARD BERNADETTE M3F 6 INDIVIDUEL  7.24KM/H
140 01:23:15 50 LE COQ NATHALIE M1F 15 INDIVIDUEL  7.21KM/H
141 01:23:58 13 BONNARD ELISA ESF 1 INDIVIDUEL  7.15KM/H
142 01:24:01 93 TORDO JEAN PIERRE M4 7 INDIVIDUEL  7.14KM/H
143 01:24:09 26 DE LOPEZ JOSIANE M3F 7 INDIVIDUEL  7.13KM/H
144 01:24:47 110 FIORE IRENE M4F 1 BEAULIEU AC  7.08KM/H
145 01:24:49 91 SCHIELOTTO CORINNE M1F 16 INDIVIDUEL  7.08KM/H
146 01:25:57 12 BLANDIN MARTINE M2F 8 INDIVIDUEL  6.98KM/H
147 01:29:37 111 JEAN SOLANGE M4F 2 SPIRIDON  6.70KM/H
148 01:36:17 1 APPOURCHAUX GILLES M4 8 INDIVIDUEL  6.23KM/H
149 01:44:55 1290 NOACK RENATA M4F 3 INDIVIDUEL  5.72KM/H

 

CLASSEMENT 19 Km 

 

Place Temps Dos. Nom Prénom Categ. Pl/Catég. Club  Moyenne
1 01:31:34 180 BEAUME BENJAMIN SE 1 MENTON MARATHON 12.45KM/H
2 01:34:05 147 BESNARD GUILLAUME M1 1 VESUBIE TRAIL C 12.12KM/H
3 01:36:00 257 DODET LAURENT M1 2 INDIVIDUEL 11.88KM/H
4 01:37:07 296 ARTIERI JOEL SE 2 VC MENTON 11.74KM/H
5 01:37:25 1141 PEREZ GEOFFREY SE 3 INDIVIDUEL 11.70KM/H
6 01:37:46 162 MACCIO MAXIMILIEN M1 3 TEAM PROVENCE E 11.66KM/H
7 01:42:22 194 SUCCO QUENTIN JU 1 AS MONACO 11.14KM/H
8 01:42:32 192 TARAUD MARC M1 4 BLAUSASC TRAIL 11.12KM/H
9 01:42:41 212 RENAUD JACKY M1 5 BLAUSASC TRAIL 11.10KM/H
10 01:44:50 263 DALFIN CHARLY M1 6 ASPTT NICE 10.87KM/H
11 01:45:23 219 PAQUET NICOLAS SE 4 ASSP NICE 10.82KM/H
12 01:46:10 201 SEHAN JEAN FRANCOIS SE 5 INDIVIDUEL 10.74KM/H
13 01:46:20 193 TAINE MANU SE 6 INDIVIDUEL 10.72KM/H
14 01:47:58 199 SERENO SEBASTIEN SE 7 GSEM TRI 10.56KM/H
15 01:48:26 214 PLATRET JEROME SE 8 INDIVIDUEL 10.51KM/H
16 01:49:18 143 GIRARDIN ETIENNE SE 9 POMPIER MONACO 10.43KM/H
17 01:51:51 290 BARRANGER EMMANUEL M1 7 BEAULIEU ENDURA 10.19KM/H
18 01:52:11 149 SOLLET ALEXANDRE SE 10 DECATHLON 10.16KM/H
19 01:52:13 297 ALZINA THIERRY M1 8 INDIVIDUEL 10.16KM/H
20 01:52:50 191 TARICO CLEMENT SE 11 INDIVIDUEL 10.10KM/H
21 01:53:13 208 ROLIN ROGER M2 1 INDIVIDUEL 10.07KM/H
22 01:53:20 248 GINGREAU FREDERIC SE 12 INDIVIDUEL 10.06KM/H
23 01:54:07 187 VITALE OLIVIER SE 13 INDIVIDUEL  9.99KM/H
24 01:54:32 175 COULOT OLIVIER M1 9 INDIVIDUEL  9.95KM/H
25 01:54:33 269 CHOPINEAUX CLAUDE M2 2 BLAUSASC TRAIL  9.95KM/H
26 01:54:41 165 LEFRANT CHARLES SE 14 INDIVIDUEL  9.94KM/H
27 01:56:21 155 VECCHIE GERALD SE 15 AS MONACO  9.80KM/H
28 01:56:32 270 CHEVALIER LAURENT M1 10 AC CANNES*  9.78KM/H
29 01:56:51 226 MERMOZ JULIEN ES 1 INDIVIDUEL  9.76KM/H
30 01:57:00 235 MACCARI MAURICE M3 1 INDIVIDUEL  9.74KM/H
31 01:57:20 276 CAPEAU ALEXANDRE SE 16 NICE TRIATHLON   9.72KM/H
32 01:58:10 1012 LEBAS BENJAMIN SE 17 INDIVIDUEL  9.65KM/H
33 01:58:14 222 OTTO FABIEN SE 18 INDIVIDUEL  9.64KM/H
34 01:58:45 240 LAREYRE JOEL M2 3 INDIVIDUEL  9.60KM/H
35 01:59:18 292 BALLERIO PIERRE SE 19 AS MONACO TRIAT  9.56KM/H
36 01:59:21 282 BOURGEOT PIERRE ADRIEN SE 20 INDIVIDUEL  9.55KM/H
37 01:59:30 169 GUERISSE ALAIN M2 4 CSA BONAPARTE D  9.54KM/H
38 01:59:47 1002 VINCENT FREDERIC SE 21 INDIVIDUEL  9.52KM/H
39 01:59:58 253 GAIOFATTO ALBERT M2 5 INDIVIDUEL  9.50KM/H
40 02:00:01 278 CANTARELLA LAURENT M1 11 STADE LAURENTIN  9.50KM/H
41 02:01:07 284 BOTTERO ROMAIN SE 22 INDIVIDUEL  9.41KM/H
42 02:02:30 163 LORGUE CHRISTIAN M2 6 AZUR TRI ATHLE  9.31KM/H
43 02:02:33 223 NAKACHE MARYLINE SEF 1 INDIVIDUEL  9.30KM/H
44 02:03:10 280 BUGHIN CEDRIC SE 23 INDIVIDUEL  9.26KM/H
45 02:03:18 238 LOCCHI LAURENT M1 12 AS MONACO TRIAT  9.25KM/H
46 02:03:33 258 DUFLOT STEPHANE M2 7 S/L AC VALBONNE  9.23KM/H
47 02:03:36 298 ALLET ARNAUD M2 8 ENDURANCE SHOP   9.22KM/H
48 02:03:55 299 ALLARD FREDERIC M3 2 CLUB SPORTIF IB  9.20KM/H
49 02:04:15 266 CORONA CLAUDE M2 9 VESUBIE TRAIL C  9.18KM/H
50 02:05:11 213 RAYSSIGUIER JULIEN SE 24 INDIVIDUEL  9.11KM/H
51 02:05:25 236 LOMBARDO JEROME SE 25 INDIVIDUEL  9.09KM/H
52 02:05:30 271 CHARPENTIER CHRISTOPHE M1 13 BEAULIEU ENDURA  9.08KM/H
53 02:05:52 259 DETHOOR XAVIER M1 14 INDIVIDUEL  9.06KM/H
54 02:06:06 246 GRASSI SACHA M1 15 INDIVIDUEL  9.04KM/H
55 02:06:11 205 SAUZEAU ANNE LAURE SEF 2 NICE COTE D'AZU  9.04KM/H
56 02:06:39 242 LAPCHOV FENOUI GUILLAUME SE 26 INDIVIDUEL  9.00KM/H
57 02:06:40 264 DA SILVA FRANCOIS M1 16 INDIVIDUEL  9.00KM/H
58 02:06:40 245 JIACOMINI MICHAEL SE 27 INDIVIDUEL  9.00KM/H
59 02:06:44 225 MILARET CHRISTOPHE M1 17 AS MONACO RUGBY  9.00KM/H
60 02:07:31 289 BASLE GAEL M1 18 INDIVIDUEL  8.94KM/H
61 02:07:38 287 BEYER GUY BERNARD M1 19 INDIVIDUEL  8.93KM/H
62 02:07:53 267 CIMINERA LARY SE 28 INDIVIDUEL  8.91KM/H
63 02:08:06 204 SCACCIA CYRIL M1 20 INDIVIDUEL  8.90KM/H
64 02:08:13 227 MERMOZ CHRISTOPHE M2 10 INDIVIDUEL  8.89KM/H
65 02:08:38 168 JUILLAN OLIVIER M1 21 KARATE CLUB ANT  8.86KM/H
66 02:09:26 1013 DJERORO KARIM SE 29 INDIVIDUEL  8.81KM/H
67 02:09:31 1011 GRAS GERARD M2 11 INDIVIDUEL  8.80KM/H
68 02:09:38 247 GIRONDE JEAN PHILIPPE M1 22 INDIVIDUEL  8.79KM/H
69 02:09:47 183 ZABOROWSKI FREDERIC M1 23 INDIVIDUEL  8.78KM/H
70 02:09:48 232 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE SE 30 INDIVIDUEL  8.78KM/H
71 02:10:54 160 PAGES PHILIPPE M1 24 CSA BONAPARTE D  8.71KM/H
72 02:10:59 181 BANSARD FRANCOIS M1 25 INDIVIDUEL  8.70KM/H
73 02:11:00 177 CASAS ANTHONY SE 31 INDIVIDUEL  8.70KM/H
74 02:12:24 184 WEISHAUS VIRGINIE SEF 3 MENTON MARATHON  8.61KM/H
75 02:12:25 291 BARILI STEPHANE M1 26 BEAULIEU ENDURA  8.61KM/H
76 02:12:28 255 FERRANTI ROLAND SE 32 INDIVIDUEL  8.61KM/H
77 02:13:43 243 LACOSTE CEDRIC SE 33 INDIVIDUEL  8.53KM/H
78 02:13:44 195 SQUARCIAFICHI PIERRE SE 34 INDIVIDUEL  8.53KM/H
79 02:14:19 167 LAMMENS DOMINIQUE M3 3 MENTON MARATHON  8.49KM/H
80 02:14:25 152 BOSIO CLAUDINE M3F 1 INDIVIDUEL  8.48KM/H
81 02:14:26 262 DE LA PRADE ARNAUD M1 27 INDIVIDUEL  8.48KM/H
82 02:14:40 196 SQUARCIAFICHI PHILIPPE SE 35 INDIVIDUEL  8.47KM/H
83 02:15:05 144 LECA JEFF SE 36 INDIVIDUEL  8.44KM/H
84 02:15:18 233 MARINO MARIO M3 4 DRAGONERO  8.43KM/H
85 02:15:29 252 GALLO LUDOVIC M2 12 INDIVIDUEL  8.41KM/H
86 02:15:38 198 SIROUR YANN SE 37 INDIVIDUEL  8.41KM/H
87 02:15:58 239 LOMBARD EMILIE SEF 4 INDIVIDUEL  8.39KM/H
88 02:16:05 174 DAVID FLORENT SE 38 TEAM PROVENCE E  8.38KM/H
89 02:17:04 221 OZENDA REMY SE 39 INDIVIDUEL  8.32KM/H
90 02:17:57 229 MAUFROID MICHEL M2 13 INDIVIDUEL  8.26KM/H
91 02:18:10 146 VIALE NICOLAS SE 40 DECATHLON  8.25KM/H
92 02:18:27 186 VIZIOZ YANNICK SE 41 INDIVIDUEL  8.23KM/H
93 02:19:00 295 ATTILIO QUAGLIA M2 14 US MAURINA IMPE  8.20KM/H
94 02:20:00 151 DIEUDONNE BERTRAND M2 15 INDIVIDUEL  8.14KM/H
95 02:20:03 202 SEDILLIERE FABIEN SE 42 INDIVIDUEL  8.14KM/H
96 02:20:12 185 VOGADE MARIE SEF 5 MENTON MARATHON  8.13KM/H
97 02:20:13 190 TISSOT BAPTISTE SE 43 INDIVIDUEL  8.13KM/H
98 02:21:19 281 BOYER CLAUDE M1 28 INDIVIDUEL  8.07KM/H
99 02:21:32 256 FAMIN BRUNO M2 16 ONN  8.05KM/H
100 02:21:34 294 AUBERT ROSELINE SEF 6 INDIVIDUEL  8.05KM/H
101 02:23:47 206 RUIZ PHILIPPE M2 17 INDIVIDUEL  7.93KM/H
102 02:23:55 164 LERAY LAURENT SE 44 FOX TRAIL MOULI  7.92KM/H
103 02:24:10 171 GONSALES CLARA SEF 7 INDIVIDUEL  7.91KM/H
104 02:25:33 161 MEDARD CYRIL M1 29 INDIVIDUEL  7.83KM/H
105 02:25:34 153 AUDIER XAVIER SE 45 INDIVIDUEL  7.83KM/H
106 02:25:42 179 BERGEOT CORINNE M2 1 CSA BONAPARTE D  7.82KM/H
107 02:26:08 1001 ALMERAS THIBAUT SE 46 INDIVIDUEL  7.80KM/H
108 02:26:21 173 EGILMEZ HAYDAR M2 18 INDIVIDUEL  7.79KM/H
109 02:26:21 300 SENSEBY FABIEN SE 47 INDIVIDUEL  7.79KM/H
110 02:26:24 157 ROBSON BENJAMIN M2 19 INDIVIDUEL  7.79KM/H
111 02:26:50 293 AUGUSTO CELASCHI M1 30 PRO SAN PIETRO  7.76KM/H
112 02:27:13 182 AMERYCKX STEPHANE M1 31 INDIVIDUEL  7.74KM/H
113 02:27:23 215 PINATEL BRICE SE 48 INDIVIDUEL  7.74KM/H
114 02:29:28 178 BERGEOT THIERRY M2 20 CSA BONAPARTE D  7.63KM/H
115 02:29:31 176 CLAUDEL CELINE M1F 1 CSA BONAPARTE D  7.63KM/H
116 02:30:06 189 VATRICAN JEAN PIERRE M3 5 INDIVIDUEL  7.60KM/H
117 02:30:29 234 MARDIN EVELYNE SEF 8 INDIVIDUEL  7.58KM/H
118 02:30:50 158 PERON BENOIT M1 32 INDIVIDUEL  7.56KM/H
119 02:31:00 207 ROUX PHILIPPE M2 21 STADE LAURENTIN  7.55KM/H
120 02:31:28 170 GUERISSE PATRICIA M2F 2 CSA BONAPARTE D  7.53KM/H
121 02:31:31 244 KONINGS GERALD M2 22 OPA  7.52KM/H
122 02:31:53 211 RESTELLINI SEBASTIEN SE 49 TTR  7.51KM/H
123 02:32:07 197 SMARA NOEL M1 33 INDIVIDUEL  7.49KM/H
124 02:32:08 251 GATENS MARINE SEF 9 AMICALE SAPEURS  7.49KM/H
125 02:32:30 273 CASANOVA PATRICK M1 34 INDIVIDUEL  7.48KM/H
126 02:32:34 216 PEYRET FRANCOIS M2 23 INDIVIDUEL  7.47KM/H
127 02:32:38 1003 ROBY MAGALI SEF 10 INDIVIDUEL  7.47KM/H
128 02:33:23 145 VIALE MICHEL M2 24 DECATHLON  7.43KM/H
129 02:33:40 277 CAO MERILYN M1F 2 INDIVIDUEL  7.42KM/H
130 02:34:18 249 GERGOT NADINE M2F 3 INDIVIDUEL  7.39KM/H
131 02:36:13 209 RODRIGUEZ SERGE M2 25 A COUREURS DE F  7.30KM/H
132 02:38:54 241 LAPLACE KEVIN SE 50 INDIVIDUEL  7.17KM/H
133 02:39:47 224 MIRTILLO DANIEL M1 35 INDIVIDUEL  7.13KM/H
134 02:39:48 265 COTTEAUX PATRICIA M1F 3 INDIVIDUEL  7.13KM/H
135 02:43:36 272 CHAFINO ISABELLE M1F 4 INDIVIDUEL  6.97KM/H
136 02:43:43 230 MATHE CARINE SEF 11 INDIVIDUEL  6.96KM/H
137 02:43:53 154 WINTER SHIRLEY M1F 5 TRAIL POUR TOUS  6.96KM/H
138 02:45:49 210 RODRIGUEZ NADIA M2F 4 INDIVIDUEL  6.88KM/H
139 02:46:34 279 CABRERE MANUEL M2 26 INDIVIDUEL  6.84KM/H
140 02:47:52 228 MEHDAOUI SONIA SEF 12 INDIVIDUEL  6.79KM/H
141 02:47:57 231 ROSSO FABIEN SE 51 INDIVIDUEL  6.79KM/H
142 02:49:25 275 CARLES JEREMY SE 52 INDIVIDUEL  6.73KM/H
143 02:50:39 150 TORELLI EMANUELLE SEF 13 DECATHLON  6.68KM/H
144 02:52:23 159 PAGES GWEN M1F 6 CSA BONAPARTE D  6.61KM/H
145 02:52:31 200 SERAFINO UGO M2 27 ASS.SPORTIVA VA  6.61KM/H
146 02:53:35 166 LAMMENS SONIA M3F 2 MENTON MARATHON  6.57KM/H
147 02:54:25 286 BLAIN DESCORMI PATRICIA M2F 5 INDIVIDUEL  6.54KM/H
148 02:55:18 274 CARLO RONZONI M2 28 MARATHON CLUB I  6.50KM/H
149 02:55:33 254 FERRARI RICCARDO M2 29 PRO SAN PIETRO  6.49KM/H
150 02:57:26 156 VASSALO ERIC M1 36 INDIVIDUEL  6.43KM/H
151 03:11:25 283 BOULABEIZ MUSTAPHA M1 37 INDIVIDUEL  5.96KM/H
152 03:14:43 218 PETITJEAN KARINE M1F 7 INDIVIDUEL  5.85KM/H
153 03:14:44 217 PETITJEAN REGIS M1 38 INDIVIDUEL  5.85KM/H
154 03:28:54 172 FIORE JEAN  PIERRE M4 1 BEAULIEU AC  5.46KM/H

30/11/2015
0 Poster un commentaire